Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Duffel
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Duffel
toListResults To results Printing Printing
sp.a-spirit  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 Van Broeckhoven Christine 573            
  2 Peeters Jan 165            
  3 Detiège Maya 436            
  4 Talhaoui Fauzaya 213            
  5 van Gool Greet 120            
  6 Kennes Rudi 61            
  7 Guidone - Slegers Margaretha 70            
  8 De Laet Marc 70            
  9 Segers Peter 44            
  10 Hermans Inge 94            
  11 Peeters Ann 97            
  12 Ugurlu Sener 62            
  13 Verhaert Inga 74            
  14 Wuyts Eva 81            
  15 Stessels Antoon 44            
  16 Verlinden An 304            
  17 Van der Kraan Harold 36            
  18 Milants Karen 67            
  19 Siffer Björn 99            
  20 Trari Hocine 52            
  21 Borms Wim 47            
  22 Verbiest Jan 41            
  23 Van Weert Els 187            
  24 Janssens Patrick 542            
 
  1 Gennez Caroline 565            
  2 Geerts David 122            
  3 Delanoeije Bert 96            
  4 Laenen An 51            
  5 Fransen Gert 37            
  6 Staes David 33            
  7 Akbas Fatma 55            
  8 Taspinar Özturk 42            
  9 Schoeters Sofie 46            
  10 De Brie Paula 37            
  11 Salmi Ali 98            
  12 De Coninck Monica 44            
  13 Van Brempt Kathleen 238            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration