Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Binche
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Binche
toListResults To results Printing Printing
FN  
  14:07, 29/06/2007.
  1 Cocriamont Patrick 485            
  2 Walenne-Vander Schueren Denise 106            
  3 Quévy Alex 88            
  4 Derieux Emile 77            
  5 Duval Lucien 91            
  6 Rivière Betty 68            
  7 Vlamings Philippe 61            
  8 Van San Dominique 49            
  9 Dumonceau Béatrice 59            
  10 Hagon Anne-Marie 46            
  11 Michaux Emile 50            
  12 Bouhez Gérard 60            
  13 Ghislain Nathalie 52            
  14 Richir Anne 44            
  15 Altruy Nicolas 33            
  16 Garnicz-Garnicka Milena 37            
  17 Blanchard Marie-Rose 40            
  18 Munih Patrice 57            
  19 Duquenne Philippe 76            
 
  1 Huygens Daniel 117            
  2 Melechnikova Valentina 36            
  3 Michaux Emile 29            
  4 Delsinnes France 27            
  5 Walenne-Vander Schueren Denise 22            
  6 Courtois Jeanine 22            
  7 Muzzolon Thony 18            
  8 Toubeau Jérôme 23            
  9 Blanchard Marie-Rose 19            
  10 Smet Georgette 16            
  11 Goffin Roland 36            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration