Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Seneffe
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Seneffe
toListResults To results Printing Printing
PS  
  14:07, 29/06/2007.
  1 Di Rupo Elio 6.196            
  2 Arena Marie 790            
  3 Demotte Rudy 766            
  4 Moriau Patrick 1.123            
  5 Burgeon Colette 529            
  6 Massin Eric 309            
  7 Biefnot Richard 95            
  8 Saudoyer Annick 85            
  9 De Saint Moulin Marc 149            
  10 Minsier Isabelle 165            
  11 Dufrane Anthony 357            
  12 Corda Giovanna 95            
  13 Degauque Jean-Marie 63            
  14 Hoebeke Maryse 172            
  15 Vandenabeele Alicia 90            
  16 Fassiaux-Looten Françoise 68            
  17 Thiébaut Eric 92            
  18 Detournay Agnès 86            
  19 Dupont Christian 2.533            
 
  1 Van Grootenbrulle Bruno 147            
  2 Dieu Camille 132            
  3 Pécriaux Sophie 1.476            
  4 Blanchart Philippe 112            
  5 Privé Isabelle 102            
  6 Toussaint Marie-France 105            
  7 Delannois Paul-Olivier 44            
  8 Kotlar Lara 48            
  9 Vankeleffe Renée 96            
  10 Delbèque Benoit 117            
  11 Fauconnier Jacques 234            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration