Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Flobecq
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Flobecq
toListResults To results Printing Printing
PS  
  14:07, 29/06/2007.
  1 Di Rupo Elio 693            
  2 Arena Marie 147            
  3 Demotte Rudy 1.366            
  4 Moriau Patrick 128            
  5 Burgeon Colette 84            
  6 Massin Eric 86            
  7 Biefnot Richard 41            
  8 Saudoyer Annick 169            
  9 De Saint Moulin Marc 57            
  10 Minsier Isabelle 50            
  11 Dufrane Anthony 51            
  12 Corda Giovanna 46            
  13 Degauque Jean-Marie 240            
  14 Hoebeke Maryse 41            
  15 Vandenabeele Alicia 114            
  16 Fassiaux-Looten Françoise 42            
  17 Thiébaut Eric 47            
  18 Detournay Agnès 146            
  19 Dupont Christian 90            
 
  1 Van Grootenbrulle Bruno 422            
  2 Dieu Camille 60            
  3 Pécriaux Sophie 46            
  4 Blanchart Philippe 32            
  5 Privé Isabelle 144            
  6 Toussaint Marie-France 33            
  7 Delannois Paul-Olivier 91            
  8 Kotlar Lara 29            
  9 Vankeleffe Renée 35            
  10 Delbèque Benoit 26            
  11 Fauconnier Jacques 30            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration