Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Zandhoven
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Zandhoven
toListResults To results Printing Printing
GROEN!  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 Almaci Meyrem 622            
  2 Geldof Dirk 262            
  3 Brits Ethel 270            
  4 De Bie Marina 256            
  5 Cabanier Bart 72            
  6 Van Praet Nicole 175            
  7 De Meyer Joos 71            
  8 Van Hoffelen Karin 149            
  9 Verboven Tom 101            
  10 Kastit Ikrame 128            
  11 Fret Jan 65            
  12 Bettens Gert 140            
  13 Joris Elka 131            
  14 Van den Broeck Filip 84            
  15 Roeykens Gerda 310            
  16 Kerremans Koen 59            
  17 Van Bel Tom 66            
  18 Boden Rita 125            
  19 Van Laer Jeroen 63            
  20 Peeters Bob 243            
  21 Verrydt Jef 55            
  22 Bali Fatima 200            
  23 Pira Ingrid 287            
  24 Vogels Mieke 745            
 
  1 Brits Ethel 125            
  2 Geldof Dirk 79            
  3 Geets Sara 94            
  4 Geysemans Sven 36            
  5 Schoofs Charlotte 77            
  6 Heylen Ferdi 37            
  7 Schoeters Helena 69            
  8 Van den Eynden Hans 33            
  9 Poelman Marcia 63            
  10 Lommelen Fons 108            
  11 Vanhove Katrien 74            
  12 Stallaert Lieve 78            
  13 Pairon Erwin 121            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration