Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Estaimpuis
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Estaimpuis
toListResults To results Printing Printing
FN  
  14:07, 29/06/2007.
  1 Cocriamont Patrick 66            
  2 Walenne-Vander Schueren Denise 17            
  3 Quévy Alex 17            
  4 Derieux Emile 19            
  5 Duval Lucien 14            
  6 Rivière Betty 16            
  7 Vlamings Philippe 11            
  8 Van San Dominique 12            
  9 Dumonceau Béatrice 12            
  10 Hagon Anne-Marie 12            
  11 Michaux Emile 14            
  12 Bouhez Gérard 9            
  13 Ghislain Nathalie 12            
  14 Richir Anne 9            
  15 Altruy Nicolas 11            
  16 Garnicz-Garnicka Milena 10            
  17 Blanchard Marie-Rose 11            
  18 Munih Patrice 9            
  19 Duquenne Philippe 14            
 
  1 Huygens Daniel 16            
  2 Melechnikova Valentina 5            
  3 Michaux Emile 5            
  4 Delsinnes France 4            
  5 Walenne-Vander Schueren Denise 4            
  6 Courtois Jeanine 7            
  7 Muzzolon Thony 3            
  8 Toubeau Jérôme 7            
  9 Blanchard Marie-Rose 4            
  10 Smet Georgette 4            
  11 Goffin Roland 5            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration