Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Leuze-en-Hainaut
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Leuze-en-Hainaut
toListResults To results Printing Printing
PS  
  14:07, 29/06/2007.
  1 Di Rupo Elio 1.212            
  2 Arena Marie 253            
  3 Demotte Rudy 644            
  4 Moriau Patrick 129            
  5 Burgeon Colette 63            
  6 Massin Eric 63            
  7 Biefnot Richard 50            
  8 Saudoyer Annick 191            
  9 De Saint Moulin Marc 52            
  10 Minsier Isabelle 56            
  11 Dufrane Anthony 48            
  12 Corda Giovanna 51            
  13 Degauque Jean-Marie 65            
  14 Hoebeke Maryse 50            
  15 Vandenabeele Alicia 140            
  16 Fassiaux-Looten Françoise 39            
  17 Thiébaut Eric 52            
  18 Detournay Agnès 126            
  19 Dupont Christian 65            
 
  1 Van Grootenbrulle Bruno 441            
  2 Dieu Camille 47            
  3 Pécriaux Sophie 44            
  4 Blanchart Philippe 38            
  5 Privé Isabelle 45            
  6 Toussaint Marie-France 35            
  7 Delannois Paul-Olivier 165            
  8 Kotlar Lara 27            
  9 Vankeleffe Renée 30            
  10 Delbèque Benoit 36            
  11 Fauconnier Jacques 37            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration