Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Lessines
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Lessines
toListResults To results Printing Printing
MR  
  14:07, 29/06/2007.
  1 Chastel Olivier 882            
  2 Galant Jacqueline 318            
  3 Marghem Marie-Christine 396            
  4 Ducarme Denis 162            
  5 Flahaux Jean-Jacques 146            
  6 Bertouille Chantal 321            
  7 Friart Benoît 69            
  8 Flament Guy 122            
  9 Taquin Caroline 65            
  10 Feron Laurence 167            
  11 Carion Alain 100            
  12 Renard-Durenne Véronique 64            
  13 Machtelings Martine 130            
  14 Druez-Marcq Isabelle 66            
  15 Damée Véronique 56            
  16 Seghin Philippe 49            
  17 Fontaine Philippe 71            
  18 Mille Florine 390            
  19 Crucke Jean-Luc 590            
 
  1 Destrebecq Olivier 197            
  2 Colinia Françoise 75            
  3 Leclercq Christian 305            
  4 Mathieu Olivier 48            
  5 Samparese Yolande 52            
  6 Rawart Lucien 142            
  7 Matysiak Carine 38            
  8 Kabimbi Adrienne 34            
  9 Binon Yves 42            
  10 Depret Albert 36            
  11 Cornet Véronique 87            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration