Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Soignies
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Soignies
toListResults To results Printing Printing
MR  
  14:07, 29/06/2007.
  1 Chastel Olivier 2.846            
  2 Galant Jacqueline 1.557            
  3 Marghem Marie-Christine 367            
  4 Ducarme Denis 500            
  5 Flahaux Jean-Jacques 4.373            
  6 Bertouille Chantal 249            
  7 Friart Benoît 1.025            
  8 Flament Guy 2.153            
  9 Taquin Caroline 226            
  10 Feron Laurence 190            
  11 Carion Alain 117            
  12 Renard-Durenne Véronique 117            
  13 Machtelings Martine 124            
  14 Druez-Marcq Isabelle 127            
  15 Damée Véronique 122            
  16 Seghin Philippe 126            
  17 Fontaine Philippe 166            
  18 Mille Florine 675            
  19 Crucke Jean-Luc 175            
 
  1 Destrebecq Olivier 421            
  2 Colinia Françoise 203            
  3 Leclercq Christian 299            
  4 Mathieu Olivier 93            
  5 Samparese Yolande 116            
  6 Rawart Lucien 79            
  7 Matysiak Carine 88            
  8 Kabimbi Adrienne 84            
  9 Binon Yves 65            
  10 Depret Albert 93            
  11 Cornet Véronique 227            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration