Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Frameries
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Frameries
toListResults To results Printing Printing
MR  
  14:07, 29/06/2007.
  1 Chastel Olivier 946            
  2 Galant Jacqueline 973            
  3 Marghem Marie-Christine 81            
  4 Ducarme Denis 119            
  5 Flahaux Jean-Jacques 67            
  6 Bertouille Chantal 80            
  7 Friart Benoît 131            
  8 Flament Guy 51            
  9 Taquin Caroline 63            
  10 Feron Laurence 65            
  11 Carion Alain 44            
  12 Renard-Durenne Véronique 32            
  13 Machtelings Martine 30            
  14 Druez-Marcq Isabelle 73            
  15 Damée Véronique 53            
  16 Seghin Philippe 34            
  17 Fontaine Philippe 51            
  18 Mille Florine 46            
  19 Crucke Jean-Luc 53            
 
  1 Destrebecq Olivier 87            
  2 Colinia Françoise 270            
  3 Leclercq Christian 37            
  4 Mathieu Olivier 179            
  5 Samparese Yolande 31            
  6 Rawart Lucien 28            
  7 Matysiak Carine 28            
  8 Kabimbi Adrienne 24            
  9 Binon Yves 27            
  10 Depret Albert 41            
  11 Cornet Véronique 70            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration