Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Lens
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Lens
toListResults To results Printing Printing
MR  
  14:07, 29/06/2007.
  1 Chastel Olivier 1.018            
  2 Galant Jacqueline 3.478            
  3 Marghem Marie-Christine 153            
  4 Ducarme Denis 221            
  5 Flahaux Jean-Jacques 257            
  6 Bertouille Chantal 183            
  7 Friart Benoît 262            
  8 Flament Guy 243            
  9 Taquin Caroline 131            
  10 Feron Laurence 313            
  11 Carion Alain 112            
  12 Renard-Durenne Véronique 90            
  13 Machtelings Martine 109            
  14 Druez-Marcq Isabelle 87            
  15 Damée Véronique 111            
  16 Seghin Philippe 88            
  17 Fontaine Philippe 96            
  18 Mille Florine 164            
  19 Crucke Jean-Luc 149            
 
  1 Destrebecq Olivier 175            
  2 Colinia Françoise 276            
  3 Leclercq Christian 198            
  4 Mathieu Olivier 117            
  5 Samparese Yolande 83            
  6 Rawart Lucien 84            
  7 Matysiak Carine 72            
  8 Kabimbi Adrienne 72            
  9 Binon Yves 76            
  10 Depret Albert 92            
  11 Cornet Véronique 161            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration