Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Dour
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Dour
toListResults To results Printing Printing
FN  
  14:07, 29/06/2007.
  1 Cocriamont Patrick 327            
  2 Walenne-Vander Schueren Denise 53            
  3 Quévy Alex 67            
  4 Derieux Emile 52            
  5 Duval Lucien 43            
  6 Rivière Betty 36            
  7 Vlamings Philippe 34            
  8 Van San Dominique 33            
  9 Dumonceau Béatrice 39            
  10 Hagon Anne-Marie 37            
  11 Michaux Emile 28            
  12 Bouhez Gérard 26            
  13 Ghislain Nathalie 38            
  14 Richir Anne 22            
  15 Altruy Nicolas 18            
  16 Garnicz-Garnicka Milena 21            
  17 Blanchard Marie-Rose 30            
  18 Munih Patrice 24            
  19 Duquenne Philippe 38            
 
  1 Huygens Daniel 83            
  2 Melechnikova Valentina 20            
  3 Michaux Emile 20            
  4 Delsinnes France 18            
  5 Walenne-Vander Schueren Denise 11            
  6 Courtois Jeanine 17            
  7 Muzzolon Thony 13            
  8 Toubeau Jérôme 26            
  9 Blanchard Marie-Rose 14            
  10 Smet Georgette 15            
  11 Goffin Roland 20            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration