Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Brecht
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Brecht
toListResults To results Printing Printing
GROEN!  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 Almaci Meyrem 500            
  2 Geldof Dirk 217            
  3 Brits Ethel 210            
  4 De Bie Marina 202            
  5 Cabanier Bart 70            
  6 Van Praet Nicole 170            
  7 De Meyer Joos 71            
  8 Van Hoffelen Karin 206            
  9 Verboven Tom 73            
  10 Kastit Ikrame 92            
  11 Fret Jan 73            
  12 Bettens Gert 169            
  13 Joris Elka 128            
  14 Van den Broeck Filip 60            
  15 Roeykens Gerda 119            
  16 Kerremans Koen 57            
  17 Van Bel Tom 64            
  18 Boden Rita 235            
  19 Van Laer Jeroen 56            
  20 Peeters Bob 120            
  21 Verrydt Jef 47            
  22 Bali Fatima 174            
  23 Pira Ingrid 210            
  24 Vogels Mieke 643            
 
  1 Brits Ethel 109            
  2 Geldof Dirk 77            
  3 Geets Sara 83            
  4 Geysemans Sven 32            
  5 Schoofs Charlotte 75            
  6 Heylen Ferdi 41            
  7 Schoeters Helena 93            
  8 Van den Eynden Hans 30            
  9 Poelman Marcia 63            
  10 Lommelen Fons 36            
  11 Vanhove Katrien 70            
  12 Stallaert Lieve 84            
  13 Pairon Erwin 114            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration