Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Vilvoorde
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Vilvoorde
toListResults To results Printing Printing
MR  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 Maingain Olivier 789            
  2 De Permentier Corinne 199            
  3 de Donnea François-Xavier 278            
  4 Reuter Florence 480            
  5 Ducarme Daniel 148            
  6 Mandaila Gisèle 95            
  7 Teitelbaum Viviane 66            
  8 Payfa Martine 81            
  9 Cools Marc 53            
  10 Hemamou Afaf 45            
  11 De Bock Emmanuel 46            
  12 Chan Angelina 65            
  13 Köse Sait 111            
  14 Bourgeois Delphine 82            
  15 Tijjini Mohammed 41            
  16 Pitroipa Solange 43            
  17 Dillies Boris 29            
  18 Veldekens Benoît 41            
  19 Kempeneers Isabelle 60            
  20 Thiéry Damien 90            
  21 Schepmans Françoise 59            
  22 Clerfayt Bernard 189            
 
  1 Baeselen Xavier 51            
  2 Persoons Caroline 50            
  3 Libert Eric 93            
  4 d'Ursel Anne-Charlotte 56            
  5 Maison Joëlle 42            
  6 Dallemagne Charles 38            
  7 Van Buylaere Julie 37            
  8 Köksal Sadik 66            
  9 Gilson Nathalie 55            
  10 De Wolf Vincent 44            
  11 Ries Frédérique 191            
  12 Simonet Jacques 177            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration