Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Meise
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Meise
toListResults To results Printing Printing
ecolo  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 Genot Zoé 179            
  2 Lahssaini Fouad 42            
  3 Herscovici Anne 42            
  4 Pinxteren Arnaud 19            
  5 Lahaye Marie-Christine 34            
  6 Peters André 21            
  7 Tamditi Khadija 35            
  8 Jonckheere Richard 23 18            
  9 Gallez Christine 32            
  10 Kirkpatrick Bill 12            
  11 Kestelyn Catherine 23            
  12 Lefèvre Pascal 15            
  13 Geuten Marie-Rose 23            
  14 Englebert Jean-Claude 3            
  15 Nzuanzu Germaine 25            
  16 Roberti Tristan 10            
  17 Essaidi Tamimount 12            
  18 Drouart André 10            
  19 Braeckman Dominique 17            
  20 Galand Paul 31            
  21 Geulen Andrée 14            
  22 Doulkeridis Christos 19            
 
  1 Bierin Eric 10            
  2 Turine Sarah 24            
  3 Albishari Aziz 10            
  4 Hoornaert Chantal 13            
  5 Audag Franklin 11            
  6 Coppin Christine 14            
  7 Wyngaard Thibaud 1            
  8 Laarissi Naoual 14            
  9 Derenne Christophe 3            
  10 Vanderschelden Marijke 10            
  11 Dubié Josy 40            
  12 Huytebroeck Evelyne 43            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration