Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Lennik
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Lennik
toListResults To results Printing Printing
sp.a-spirit  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 Bonte Hans 439            
  2 Gille Amy 104            
  3 Ahidar Fouad 84            
  4 Roex Elke 90            
  5 Boriau Bram 78            
  6 Van Damme Jef 30            
  7 De Vis Marijke 105            
  8 Vanzeebroeck An 103            
  9 Lamarti Fatima 66            
  10 Borteel Tim 37            
  11 Luypaert Yvette 61            
  12 van Berlaer Gerlant 38            
  13 Urbina Padin Claudia 57            
  14 Vanhaelen Sonja 65            
  15 Ngamp Marie-Cecile 43            
  16 De Pelsemaeker Michiel 230            
  17 Platevoet Nathalie 47            
  18 Lodewijk Dirk 129            
  19 De Groef Jean-Pierre 40            
  20 De Wachter Else 76            
  21 Smet Pascal 73            
  22 Vandenbroucke Frank 614            
 
  1 Segers Katia 120            
  2 Anciaux Roel 61            
  3 Troch Tom 37            
  4 Walravens Yuri 40            
  5 Van Bont Steven 214            
  6 Van der Elst Charlotte 32            
  7 Mertens Jean-Claude 22            
  8 El Ouakili Fadoua 28            
  9 Vriamont Bernadette 27            
  10 Rowe Maria 27            
  11 De Vits Mia 381            
  12 Tobback Louis 257            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration