Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Asse
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Asse
toListResults To results Printing Printing
PC  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 Deboedt Luc 8            
  2 De Pauw Andrée 2            
  3 Smedts Gilles 5            
  4 Duchateau Dominique 8            
  5 Berghezan Georges 4            
  6 Polet Claudine 3            
  7 Cardoso Maria 1            
  8 Mijle Léopold 3            
  9 Swinne Lilian 3            
  10 De Barelli Jorge 2            
  11 Biebuyck Christelle 5            
  12 Doutreligne Pierre-Michel 7            
  13 Dumortier Franck 3            
  14 Lissens Anne-Marie 5            
  15 Coppens André 7            
  16 Dewolf Jeannine 8            
  17 Heyvaert Maria 14            
  18 Walgraef Philippe 12            
  19 Ballewyns Robert 6            
  20 Montfort Marie Anne 5            
  21 Provost Nelly 5            
  22 De Barelli-Sponar Tatiana 4            
 
  1 Doutreligne Pierre-Michel 7            
  2 Polet Claudine 4            
  3 Smedts Gilles 3            
  4 Dewolf Jeannine 2            
  5 Mijle Léopold 3            
  6 Duchateau Dominique 2            
  7 De Barelli Jorge 1            
  8 Biebuyck Christelle 1            
  9 Berghezan Georges 1            
  10 Van Vinckenroy Greta 1            
  11 Lissens Anne-Marie 5            
  12 Swinne Lilian 6            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration