Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Asse
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Asse
toListResults To results Printing Printing
GROEN!  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 Van der Straeten Tinne 1.029            
  2 Sanctorum-Vandevoorde Hermes 187            
  3 Thaelemans Marie-Jeanne 323            
  4 Declerck Johan 174            
  5 Denys Luc 159            
  6 Vanistendael Judith 321            
  7 Van Stevens Magda 270            
  8 Smets Paul 137            
  9 Maes Annemie 311            
  10 N'dongala José Garcia 213            
  11 Van Aken Leentje 369            
  12 Debraekeleer Luc 164            
  13 Van Den Broucke Katia 251            
  14 De Ridder Karel 438            
  15 Gahy Sylvie 230            
  16 Malfroy Erwin 115            
  17 Brys Monique 212            
  18 Gillis Patrick 233            
  19 Rosiers Véronique 221            
  20 Vereertbrugghen Joos 126            
  21 Steyaert Jan 116            
  22 Byttebier Adelheid 344            
 
  1 Sanctorum-Vandevoorde Hermes 122            
  2 Vermeylen Annemie 204            
  3 Torbeyns Erik 97            
  4 Rymenants Ilse 161            
  5 Van Everbroeck Hilde 153            
  6 Hanssens Bart 78            
  7 Sleeuwaegen Jenny 132            
  8 Van den Bussche Alena 143            
  9 Van Strydonck Jean-Marie 80            
  10 Kaatee Ria 179            
  11 Bogaerts Bart 81            
  12 Glorieux Eloi 154            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration