Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Schaerbeek
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Schaerbeek
toListResults To results Printing Printing
CDF  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 de Maere d'Aertrycke Pierre-Alexandre 83            
  2 Courtoy Marie 59            
  3 Fobe Thierry 22            
  4 Goldschmidt-Greindl Béatrice 18            
  5 Ilunga Jean-Claude 53            
  6 Crucifix-Jourdain Marie-Sygne 17            
  7 Conter Jo 17            
  8 Poupé Josiane 20            
  9 Pakulski André 13            
  10 Kill Françoise 14            
  11 Massimo-Mihail Véronique 19            
  12 Hyde Eric 13            
  13 Rona-Peeters Wivine 14            
  14 Petit Joseph 13            
  15 Ruritariye Emmy 12            
  16 Naedts Bernadette 15            
  17 Maréchal Henri 14            
  18 Baelen Dominique 9            
  19 Scheen Roger 12            
  20 Spruyt Jeanne Marie 19            
  21 Kill Jean Claude 15            
  22 Tibackx Philippe 16            
 
  1 Goldschmidt-Greindl Béatrice 21            
  2 Ilunga Jean-Claude 35            
  3 Courtoy Marie 19            
  4 Tibackx Philippe 12            
  5 Kill Françoise 13            
  6 Petit Joseph 12            
  7 Rona-Peeters Wivine 12            
  8 Pakulski André 13            
  9 Spruyt Jeanne Marie 13            
  10 Hyde Eric 8            
  11 Baelen Dominique 13            
  12 Fobe Thierry 21            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration