Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Schaerbeek
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Schaerbeek
toListResults To results Printing Printing
FN  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 Vermonden Maryvonne 358            
  2 Bricot Jean-Marie 111            
  3 Houdy Anne 65            
  4 De Groote Michelle 68            
  5 Duterme Georges 71            
  6 Delers Jean-Marie 43            
  7 Maes C√©lestine 51            
  8 Verbruggen Paul 47            
  9 Urbain Monique 43            
  10 Joos de ter Beerst Patrick 32            
  11 Ditcheva Todorika 33            
  12 Vangenechten Gaston 24            
  13 Vanderheyden Louis 23            
  14 Chaussier Denis 33            
  15 Pinsart Lucien 25            
  16 Schoonjans Martine 22            
  17 De Vinck Corinne 37            
  18 Moret Georges 32            
  19 Rimbaut Anne 41            
  20 Clausse Danielle 28            
  21 Van Nieuwenhoven Christiane 29            
  22 de Looz-Corswarem Thierry 30            
 
  1 Houdy Anne 66            
  2 Bricot Jean-Marie 33            
  3 Rimbaut Anne 25            
  4 De Groote Michelle 21            
  5 Duterme Georges 18            
  6 Vangenechten Gaston 21            
  7 Clausse Danielle 20            
  8 Verbruggen Paul 17            
  9 Urbain Monique 13            
  10 Joos de ter Beerst Patrick 16            
  11 Ditcheva Todorika 14            
  12 de Looz-Corswarem Thierry 41            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration