Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
toListResults To results Printing Printing
open vld  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 De Block Maggie 207            
  2 Van Biesen Luk 187            
  3 De Ro Jo 49            
  4 De Knop Irina 59            
  5 Vanhaeleweyck Michel 22            
  6 Agneessens Johan 25            
  7 Denuit Chantal 26            
  8 Selleslagh Chris 21            
  9 Janssens Dirk 23            
  10 Herremans Marie-Jeanne 32            
  11 Desmet Regine 21            
  12 Libert Val√©rie 51            
  13 Moukendy Amabilis 32            
  14 De Greef Alain 28            
  15 Dey Madeleine 18            
  16 Van Den Brande Paul 17            
  17 Luypaert Lydia 30            
  18 Vandenput Tim 24            
  19 Servranckx Karel 15            
  20 Baseggio Mariana 18            
  21 Cortois Willy 60            
  22 Neyts Annemie 339            
 
  1 De Klippel Virginie 53            
  2 Zelderloo Walter 14            
  3 Ampe Els 114            
  4 Vleminckx Kevin 18            
  5 Convents Steve 13            
  6 Van Hee Stefaan 32            
  7 Vandenberghe Monique 21            
  8 Schollaert-Engels Yvette 12            
  9 De Schouwer Yves 11            
  10 Smetsers Gonda 9            
  11 Guns Dominique 24            
  12 Vermeiren Francis 51            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration