Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Saint-Josse-ten-Noode
toListResults To results Printing Printing
sp.a-spirit  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 Bonte Hans 114            
  2 Gille Amy 33            
  3 Ahidar Fouad 96            
  4 Roex Elke 71            
  5 Boriau Bram 47            
  6 Van Damme Jef 36            
  7 De Vis Marijke 19            
  8 Vanzeebroeck An 21            
  9 Lamarti Fatima 39            
  10 Borteel Tim 7            
  11 Luypaert Yvette 16            
  12 van Berlaer Gerlant 24            
  13 Urbina Padin Claudia 20            
  14 Vanhaelen Sonja 12            
  15 Ngamp Marie-Cecile 37            
  16 De Pelsemaeker Michiel 10            
  17 Platevoet Nathalie 24            
  18 Lodewijk Dirk 7            
  19 De Groef Jean-Pierre 6            
  20 De Wachter Else 18            
  21 Smet Pascal 130            
  22 Vandenbroucke Frank 184            
 
  1 Segers Katia 29            
  2 Anciaux Roel 20            
  3 Troch Tom 6            
  4 Walravens Yuri 8            
  5 Van Bont Steven 5            
  6 Van der Elst Charlotte 14            
  7 Mertens Jean-Claude 10            
  8 El Ouakili Fadoua 30            
  9 Vriamont Bernadette 22            
  10 Rowe Maria 13            
  11 De Vits Mia 46            
  12 Tobback Louis 78            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration