Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > Bureau Foreign Affairs: Brussels-Halle-Vilvoorde
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    Bureau Foreign Affairs: Brussels-Halle-Vilvoorde
toListResults To results Printing Printing
sp.a-spirit  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 Bonte Hans 24            
  2 Gille Amy 8            
  3 Ahidar Fouad 12            
  4 Roex Elke 10            
  5 Boriau Bram 5            
  6 Van Damme Jef 7            
  7 De Vis Marijke 10            
  8 Vanzeebroeck An 2            
  9 Lamarti Fatima 10            
  10 Borteel Tim 3            
  11 Luypaert Yvette 4            
  12 van Berlaer Gerlant 9            
  13 Urbina Padin Claudia 6            
  14 Vanhaelen Sonja 4            
  15 Ngamp Marie-Cecile 9            
  16 De Pelsemaeker Michiel 1            
  17 Platevoet Nathalie 6            
  18 Lodewijk Dirk 1            
  19 De Groef Jean-Pierre 1            
  20 De Wachter Else 5            
  21 Smet Pascal 6            
  22 Vandenbroucke Frank 41            
 
  1 Segers Katia 7            
  2 Anciaux Roel 6            
  3 Troch Tom 6            
  4 Walravens Yuri 0            
  5 Van Bont Steven 0            
  6 Van der Elst Charlotte 4            
  7 Mertens Jean-Claude 2            
  8 El Ouakili Fadoua 10            
  9 Vriamont Bernadette 3            
  10 Rowe Maria 4            
  11 De Vits Mia 5            
  12 Tobback Louis 10            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration