Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
toListResults To results Printing Printing
sp.a-spirit  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 Bonte Hans 237            
  2 Gille Amy 68            
  3 Ahidar Fouad 667            
  4 Roex Elke 169            
  5 Boriau Bram 78            
  6 Van Damme Jef 189            
  7 De Vis Marijke 56            
  8 Vanzeebroeck An 44            
  9 Lamarti Fatima 128            
  10 Borteel Tim 30            
  11 Luypaert Yvette 42            
  12 van Berlaer Gerlant 75            
  13 Urbina Padin Claudia 38            
  14 Vanhaelen Sonja 43            
  15 Ngamp Marie-Cecile 57            
  16 De Pelsemaeker Michiel 22            
  17 Platevoet Nathalie 92            
  18 Lodewijk Dirk 24            
  19 De Groef Jean-Pierre 20            
  20 De Wachter Else 42            
  21 Smet Pascal 273            
  22 Vandenbroucke Frank 373            
 
  1 Segers Katia 64            
  2 Anciaux Roel 61            
  3 Troch Tom 20            
  4 Walravens Yuri 10            
  5 Van Bont Steven 12            
  6 Van der Elst Charlotte 47            
  7 Mertens Jean-Claude 76            
  8 El Ouakili Fadoua 93            
  9 Vriamont Bernadette 39            
  10 Rowe Maria 38            
  11 De Vits Mia 114            
  12 Tobback Louis 157            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration