Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Molenbeek-Saint-Jean
toListResults To results Printing Printing
CDF  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 de Maere d'Aertrycke Pierre-Alexandre 64            
  2 Courtoy Marie 71            
  3 Fobe Thierry 27            
  4 Goldschmidt-Greindl Béatrice 23            
  5 Ilunga Jean-Claude 71            
  6 Crucifix-Jourdain Marie-Sygne 16            
  7 Conter Jo 22            
  8 Poupé Josiane 25            
  9 Pakulski André 20            
  10 Kill Françoise 18            
  11 Massimo-Mihail Véronique 16            
  12 Hyde Eric 17            
  13 Rona-Peeters Wivine 18            
  14 Petit Joseph 18            
  15 Ruritariye Emmy 18            
  16 Naedts Bernadette 20            
  17 Maréchal Henri 20            
  18 Baelen Dominique 19            
  19 Scheen Roger 22            
  20 Spruyt Jeanne Marie 20            
  21 Kill Jean Claude 24            
  22 Tibackx Philippe 27            
 
  1 Goldschmidt-Greindl Béatrice 19            
  2 Ilunga Jean-Claude 38            
  3 Courtoy Marie 22            
  4 Tibackx Philippe 11            
  5 Kill Françoise 19            
  6 Petit Joseph 16            
  7 Rona-Peeters Wivine 12            
  8 Pakulski André 14            
  9 Spruyt Jeanne Marie 14            
  10 Hyde Eric 18            
  11 Baelen Dominique 8            
  12 Fobe Thierry 29            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration