Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > Bureau Foreign Affairs: Hainaut
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    Bureau Foreign Affairs: Hainaut
toListResults To results Printing Printing
PS  
  14:07, 29/06/2007.
  1 Di Rupo Elio 132            
  2 Arena Marie 34            
  3 Demotte Rudy 40            
  4 Moriau Patrick 20            
  5 Burgeon Colette 19            
  6 Massin Eric 16            
  7 Biefnot Richard 13            
  8 Saudoyer Annick 15            
  9 De Saint Moulin Marc 11            
  10 Minsier Isabelle 11            
  11 Dufrane Anthony 23            
  12 Corda Giovanna 14            
  13 Degauque Jean-Marie 12            
  14 Hoebeke Maryse 14            
  15 Vandenabeele Alicia 14            
  16 Fassiaux-Looten Françoise 12            
  17 Thiébaut Eric 12            
  18 Detournay Agnès 18            
  19 Dupont Christian 16            
 
  1 Van Grootenbrulle Bruno 13            
  2 Dieu Camille 12            
  3 Pécriaux Sophie 5            
  4 Blanchart Philippe 5            
  5 Privé Isabelle 8            
  6 Toussaint Marie-France 10            
  7 Delannois Paul-Olivier 8            
  8 Kotlar Lara 3            
  9 Vankeleffe Renée 5            
  10 Delbèque Benoit 4            
  11 Fauconnier Jacques 6            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration