Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Ixelles
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Ixelles
toListResults To results Printing Printing
FN  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 Vermonden Maryvonne 283            
  2 Bricot Jean-Marie 93            
  3 Houdy Anne 64            
  4 De Groote Michelle 54            
  5 Duterme Georges 71            
  6 Delers Jean-Marie 33            
  7 Maes C√©lestine 55            
  8 Verbruggen Paul 38            
  9 Urbain Monique 41            
  10 Joos de ter Beerst Patrick 36            
  11 Ditcheva Todorika 35            
  12 Vangenechten Gaston 28            
  13 Vanderheyden Louis 24            
  14 Chaussier Denis 19            
  15 Pinsart Lucien 24            
  16 Schoonjans Martine 29            
  17 De Vinck Corinne 26            
  18 Moret Georges 23            
  19 Rimbaut Anne 26            
  20 Clausse Danielle 28            
  21 Van Nieuwenhoven Christiane 18            
  22 de Looz-Corswarem Thierry 47            
 
  1 Houdy Anne 63            
  2 Bricot Jean-Marie 31            
  3 Rimbaut Anne 28            
  4 De Groote Michelle 22            
  5 Duterme Georges 29            
  6 Vangenechten Gaston 16            
  7 Clausse Danielle 20            
  8 Verbruggen Paul 18            
  9 Urbain Monique 26            
  10 Joos de ter Beerst Patrick 16            
  11 Ditcheva Todorika 16            
  12 de Looz-Corswarem Thierry 41            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration