Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Anderlecht
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Anderlecht
toListResults To results Printing Printing
FN  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 Vermonden Maryvonne 612            
  2 Bricot Jean-Marie 182            
  3 Houdy Anne 112            
  4 De Groote Michelle 113            
  5 Duterme Georges 127            
  6 Delers Jean-Marie 71            
  7 Maes C√©lestine 93            
  8 Verbruggen Paul 63            
  9 Urbain Monique 80            
  10 Joos de ter Beerst Patrick 49            
  11 Ditcheva Todorika 50            
  12 Vangenechten Gaston 43            
  13 Vanderheyden Louis 46            
  14 Chaussier Denis 43            
  15 Pinsart Lucien 43            
  16 Schoonjans Martine 50            
  17 De Vinck Corinne 52            
  18 Moret Georges 42            
  19 Rimbaut Anne 50            
  20 Clausse Danielle 40            
  21 Van Nieuwenhoven Christiane 40            
  22 de Looz-Corswarem Thierry 54            
 
  1 Houdy Anne 97            
  2 Bricot Jean-Marie 54            
  3 Rimbaut Anne 30            
  4 De Groote Michelle 40            
  5 Duterme Georges 38            
  6 Vangenechten Gaston 29            
  7 Clausse Danielle 29            
  8 Verbruggen Paul 31            
  9 Urbain Monique 25            
  10 Joos de ter Beerst Patrick 27            
  11 Ditcheva Todorika 19            
  12 de Looz-Corswarem Thierry 43            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration