Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Ronse
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Ronse
toListResults To results Printing Printing
Lijst Dedecker  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 De Maght Martine 73            
  2 Bouckaert Baudewijn 57            
  3 Govaert Walter 22            
  4 Vanmoerbeke Inge 31            
  5 Schietekat Paul 14            
  6 Colpaert Sharon 14            
  7 De Brandt Rudy 10            
  8 De Volder Jacqueline 13            
  9 Cheyns Bruno 17            
  10 Eykelberg Els 13            
  11 Van den Eeckhout Kirsten 23            
  12 De Meersman Chantal 10            
  13 De Gols Anja 10            
  14 Verdonck Sandra 14            
  15 Toremans Wim 11            
  16 Limpens Kathleen 15            
  17 Hysselinckx Joost 39            
  18 Keymeulen Jef 9            
  19 Van Tichelen Mieke 13            
  20 Collier Eric 13            
 
  1 Seels Marnix 17            
  2 Van Peteghem Gina 10            
  3 Claus Jo 12            
  4 Rubbens Rita 12            
  5 Eggermont Marc 8            
  6 Deboel-Gabriel Roos 8            
  7 De Blander Erik 8            
  8 Van de Velde Brigitte 11            
  9 De Pesseroey Luc 8            
  10 Philips Inge 9            
  11 Brantegem Philippe 24            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration