Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Ronse
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Ronse
toListResults To results Printing Printing
VLAAMS BELANG  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 D'haeseleer Guy 765            
  2 Van Steenberge Gerda 359            
  3 Van den Eynde Francis 234            
  4 Stevenheydens Bruno 125            
  5 Pas Barbara 128            
  6 Goubert Geert 95            
  7 Depoortere Ortwin 83            
  8 De Geest Roland 80            
  9 Van Nieuwenhove Johan 96            
  10 Wille An 109            
  11 De Gussem Veerle 86            
  12 Van Boven Lena 77            
  13 De Brouwer Mia 110            
  14 Alens-Impens Cathy 67            
  15 Bourlau Stephan 74            
  16 Lauvrijs Tamara 60            
  17 De Boever Gabi 52            
  18 Mertens Kathy 77            
  19 Tack Erik 1.761            
  20 Wymeersch Frans 84            
 
  1 Stevenheydens Bruno 123            
  2 Pas Barbara 71            
  3 Depoortere Ortwin 51            
  4 Herman Steve 48            
  5 GabriĆ«l Freya 46            
  6 Alpaerts Ria 36            
  7 Slagmulder Kristof 40            
  8 Lenvain Veronique 102            
  9 Staes Petra 40            
  10 De Metsenaere Wilfried 26            
  11 Goeminne Luc 56            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration