Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Brakel
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Brakel
toListResults To results Printing Printing
GROEN!  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 Van Hecke Stefaan 96            
  2 Keytsman Els 100            
  3 Kaçar Meryem 53            
  4 Van Heddeghem Piet 26            
  5 Rzoska Björn 23            
  6 Meuleman Elisabeth 47            
  7 Pisman Kathleen 35            
  8 Vande Winkel Wouter 28            
  9 Decruynaere Elke 31            
  10 Vandekerckhove Bram 19            
  11 De Vos Ingrid 34            
  12 Van Eynde Servaas 18            
  13 Perreman Monique 25            
  14 De Meester Wout 20            
  15 Pinoy Marijke 37            
  16 Posman André 18            
  17 Bens Chris 17            
  18 De Bodt Filip 57            
  19 Broeckaert Céline 42            
  20 Tavernier Jef 51            
 
  1 Keytsman Els 36            
  2 Ruts Tom 20            
  3 Kaçar Meryem 24            
  4 Everaert Dieter 40            
  5 Roelens Mieke 21            
  6 Bertin Gino 12            
  7 Stockman Wouter 19            
  8 Lafkioui Jamila 23            
  9 Fiers Jan 15            
  10 Elonga Nancy 22            
  11 Holemans Dirk 22            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration