Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Brussels
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Brussels
toListResults To results Printing Printing
ecolo  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 Genot Zoé 1.553            
  2 Lahssaini Fouad 524            
  3 Herscovici Anne 488            
  4 Pinxteren Arnaud 390            
  5 Lahaye Marie-Christine 328            
  6 Peters André 166            
  7 Tamditi Khadija 311            
  8 Jonckheere Richard 23 221            
  9 Gallez Christine 273            
  10 Kirkpatrick Bill 147            
  11 Kestelyn Catherine 267            
  12 Lefèvre Pascal 224            
  13 Geuten Marie-Rose 209            
  14 Englebert Jean-Claude 142            
  15 Nzuanzu Germaine 187            
  16 Roberti Tristan 133            
  17 Essaidi Tamimount 198            
  18 Drouart André 149            
  19 Braeckman Dominique 203            
  20 Galand Paul 303            
  21 Geulen Andrée 160            
  22 Doulkeridis Christos 294            
 
  1 Bierin Eric 180            
  2 Turine Sarah 257            
  3 Albishari Aziz 188            
  4 Hoornaert Chantal 131            
  5 Audag Franklin 88            
  6 Coppin Christine 167            
  7 Wyngaard Thibaud 87            
  8 Laarissi Naoual 169            
  9 Derenne Christophe 141            
  10 Vanderschelden Marijke 95            
  11 Dubié Josy 540            
  12 Huytebroeck Evelyne 483            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration