Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Brussels
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Brussels
toListResults To results Printing Printing
CDF  
  13:59, 29/06/2007.
  1 de Maere d'Aertrycke Pierre-Alexandre 77            
  2 Courtoy Marie 42            
  3 Fobe Thierry 29            
  4 Goldschmidt-Greindl Béatrice 15            
  5 Ilunga Jean-Claude 49            
  6 Crucifix-Jourdain Marie-Sygne 19            
  7 Conter Jo 17            
  8 Poupé Josiane 13            
  9 Pakulski André 13            
  10 Kill Françoise 15            
  11 Massimo-Mihail Véronique 16            
  12 Hyde Eric 14            
  13 Rona-Peeters Wivine 15            
  14 Petit Joseph 19            
  15 Ruritariye Emmy 20            
  16 Naedts Bernadette 20            
  17 Maréchal Henri 16            
  18 Baelen Dominique 14            
  19 Scheen Roger 16            
  20 Spruyt Jeanne Marie 13            
  21 Kill Jean Claude 18            
  22 Tibackx Philippe 22            
 
  1 Goldschmidt-Greindl Béatrice 15            
  2 Ilunga Jean-Claude 28            
  3 Courtoy Marie 24            
  4 Tibackx Philippe 9            
  5 Kill Françoise 11            
  6 Petit Joseph 12            
  7 Rona-Peeters Wivine 11            
  8 Pakulski André 9            
  9 Spruyt Jeanne Marie 12            
  10 Hyde Eric 10            
  11 Baelen Dominique 17            
  12 Fobe Thierry 25            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration