Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Kruishoutem
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Kruishoutem
toListResults To results Printing Printing
GROEN!  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 Van Hecke Stefaan 48            
  2 Keytsman Els 60            
  3 Kaçar Meryem 47            
  4 Van Heddeghem Piet 14            
  5 Rzoska Björn 12            
  6 Meuleman Elisabeth 38            
  7 Pisman Kathleen 20            
  8 Vande Winkel Wouter 9            
  9 Decruynaere Elke 18            
  10 Vandekerckhove Bram 12            
  11 De Vos Ingrid 33            
  12 Van Eynde Servaas 8            
  13 Perreman Monique 17            
  14 De Meester Wout 7            
  15 Pinoy Marijke 22            
  16 Posman André 11            
  17 Bens Chris 8            
  18 De Bodt Filip 11            
  19 Broeckaert Céline 17            
  20 Tavernier Jef 41            
 
  1 Keytsman Els 9            
  2 Ruts Tom 5            
  3 Kaçar Meryem 4            
  4 Everaert Dieter 2            
  5 Roelens Mieke 15            
  6 Bertin Gino 2            
  7 Stockman Wouter 3            
  8 Lafkioui Jamila 10            
  9 Fiers Jan 5            
  10 Elonga Nancy 9            
  11 Holemans Dirk 3            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration