Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Ninove
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Ninove
toListResults To results Printing Printing
VLAAMS BELANG  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 D'haeseleer Guy 5.191            
  2 Van Steenberge Gerda 955            
  3 Van den Eynde Francis 672            
  4 Stevenheydens Bruno 468            
  5 Pas Barbara 510            
  6 Goubert Geert 402            
  7 Depoortere Ortwin 385            
  8 De Geest Roland 318            
  9 Van Nieuwenhove Johan 430            
  10 Wille An 400            
  11 De Gussem Veerle 315            
  12 Van Boven Lena 302            
  13 De Brouwer Mia 390            
  14 Alens-Impens Cathy 299            
  15 Bourlau Stephan 318            
  16 Lauvrijs Tamara 296            
  17 De Boever Gabi 264            
  18 Mertens Kathy 308            
  19 Tack Erik 391            
  20 Wymeersch Frans 374            
 
  1 Stevenheydens Bruno 345            
  2 Pas Barbara 245            
  3 Depoortere Ortwin 184            
  4 Herman Steve 231            
  5 Gabriël Freya 224            
  6 Alpaerts Ria 163            
  7 Slagmulder Kristof 526            
  8 Lenvain Veronique 230            
  9 Staes Petra 175            
  10 De Metsenaere Wilfried 172            
  11 Goeminne Luc 204            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration