Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Geraardsbergen
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Geraardsbergen
toListResults To results Printing Printing
VLAAMS BELANG  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 D'haeseleer Guy 1.225            
  2 Van Steenberge Gerda 435            
  3 Van den Eynde Francis 336            
  4 Stevenheydens Bruno 221            
  5 Pas Barbara 247            
  6 Goubert Geert 194            
  7 Depoortere Ortwin 168            
  8 De Geest Roland 159            
  9 Van Nieuwenhove Johan 205            
  10 Wille An 189            
  11 De Gussem Veerle 184            
  12 Van Boven Lena 161            
  13 De Brouwer Mia 186            
  14 Alens-Impens Cathy 149            
  15 Bourlau Stephan 601            
  16 Lauvrijs Tamara 166            
  17 De Boever Gabi 143            
  18 Mertens Kathy 176            
  19 Tack Erik 264            
  20 Wymeersch Frans 189            
 
  1 Stevenheydens Bruno 190            
  2 Pas Barbara 136            
  3 Depoortere Ortwin 106            
  4 Herman Steve 122            
  5 GabriĆ«l Freya 120            
  6 Alpaerts Ria 102            
  7 Slagmulder Kristof 115            
  8 Lenvain Veronique 137            
  9 Staes Petra 109            
  10 De Metsenaere Wilfried 86            
  11 Goeminne Luc 123            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration