Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Wetteren
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Wetteren
toListResults To results Printing Printing
Lijst Dedecker  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 De Maght Martine 482            
  2 Bouckaert Baudewijn 505            
  3 Govaert Walter 1.671            
  4 Vanmoerbeke Inge 189            
  5 Schietekat Paul 150            
  6 Colpaert Sharon 152            
  7 De Brandt Rudy 167            
  8 De Volder Jacqueline 156            
  9 Cheyns Bruno 124            
  10 Eykelberg Els 150            
  11 Van den Eeckhout Kirsten 149            
  12 De Meersman Chantal 172            
  13 De Gols Anja 143            
  14 Verdonck Sandra 139            
  15 Toremans Wim 112            
  16 Limpens Kathleen 146            
  17 Hysselinckx Joost 113            
  18 Keymeulen Jef 120            
  19 Van Tichelen Mieke 137            
  20 Collier Eric 122            
 
  1 Seels Marnix 109            
  2 Van Peteghem Gina 104            
  3 Claus Jo 129            
  4 Rubbens Rita 81            
  5 Eggermont Marc 75            
  6 Deboel-Gabriel Roos 75            
  7 De Blander Erik 69            
  8 Van de Velde Brigitte 74            
  9 De Pesseroey Luc 67            
  10 Philips Inge 74            
  11 Brantegem Philippe 322            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration