Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Temse
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Temse
toListResults To results Printing Printing
Lijst Dedecker  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 De Maght Martine 281            
  2 Bouckaert Baudewijn 120            
  3 Govaert Walter 59            
  4 Vanmoerbeke Inge 67            
  5 Schietekat Paul 55            
  6 Colpaert Sharon 48            
  7 De Brandt Rudy 30            
  8 De Volder Jacqueline 37            
  9 Cheyns Bruno 29            
  10 Eykelberg Els 50            
  11 Van den Eeckhout Kirsten 41            
  12 De Meersman Chantal 43            
  13 De Gols Anja 39            
  14 Verdonck Sandra 34            
  15 Toremans Wim 23            
  16 Limpens Kathleen 34            
  17 Hysselinckx Joost 19            
  18 Keymeulen Jef 20            
  19 Van Tichelen Mieke 42            
  20 Collier Eric 35            
 
  1 Seels Marnix 49            
  2 Van Peteghem Gina 26            
  3 Claus Jo 22            
  4 Rubbens Rita 25            
  5 Eggermont Marc 13            
  6 Deboel-Gabriel Roos 13            
  7 De Blander Erik 13            
  8 Van de Velde Brigitte 24            
  9 De Pesseroey Luc 11            
  10 Philips Inge 19            
  11 Brantegem Philippe 31            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration