Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Temse
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Temse
toListResults To results Printing Printing
GROEN!  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 Van Hecke Stefaan 257            
  2 Keytsman Els 233            
  3 Kaçar Meryem 237            
  4 Van Heddeghem Piet 50            
  5 Rzoska Björn 45            
  6 Meuleman Elisabeth 101            
  7 Pisman Kathleen 93            
  8 Vande Winkel Wouter 40            
  9 Decruynaere Elke 83            
  10 Vandekerckhove Bram 56            
  11 De Vos Ingrid 129            
  12 Van Eynde Servaas 36            
  13 Perreman Monique 72            
  14 De Meester Wout 48            
  15 Pinoy Marijke 99            
  16 Posman André 42            
  17 Bens Chris 38            
  18 De Bodt Filip 43            
  19 Broeckaert Céline 72            
  20 Tavernier Jef 148            
 
  1 Keytsman Els 116            
  2 Ruts Tom 49            
  3 Kaçar Meryem 107            
  4 Everaert Dieter 29            
  5 Roelens Mieke 71            
  6 Bertin Gino 28            
  7 Stockman Wouter 31            
  8 Lafkioui Jamila 104            
  9 Fiers Jan 25            
  10 Elonga Nancy 56            
  11 Holemans Dirk 49            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration