Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Beveren
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Beveren
toListResults To results Printing Printing
Lijst Dedecker  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 De Maght Martine 156            
  2 Bouckaert Baudewijn 80            
  3 Govaert Walter 36            
  4 Vanmoerbeke Inge 43            
  5 Schietekat Paul 36            
  6 Colpaert Sharon 23            
  7 De Brandt Rudy 21            
  8 De Volder Jacqueline 35            
  9 Cheyns Bruno 25            
  10 Eykelberg Els 28            
  11 Van den Eeckhout Kirsten 22            
  12 De Meersman Chantal 33            
  13 De Gols Anja 26            
  14 Verdonck Sandra 30            
  15 Toremans Wim 22            
  16 Limpens Kathleen 25            
  17 Hysselinckx Joost 15            
  18 Keymeulen Jef 15            
  19 Van Tichelen Mieke 26            
  20 Collier Eric 19            
 
  1 Seels Marnix 13            
  2 Van Peteghem Gina 19            
  3 Claus Jo 11            
  4 Rubbens Rita 16            
  5 Eggermont Marc 11            
  6 Deboel-Gabriel Roos 7            
  7 De Blander Erik 6            
  8 Van de Velde Brigitte 10            
  9 De Pesseroey Luc 8            
  10 Philips Inge 15            
  11 Brantegem Philippe 15            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration