Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Sint-Niklaas
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Sint-Niklaas
toListResults To results Printing Printing
GROEN!  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 Van Hecke Stefaan 376            
  2 Keytsman Els 338            
  3 Kaçar Meryem 385            
  4 Van Heddeghem Piet 60            
  5 Rzoska Björn 73            
  6 Meuleman Elisabeth 116            
  7 Pisman Kathleen 114            
  8 Vande Winkel Wouter 61            
  9 Decruynaere Elke 98            
  10 Vandekerckhove Bram 74            
  11 De Vos Ingrid 164            
  12 Van Eynde Servaas 68            
  13 Perreman Monique 72            
  14 De Meester Wout 222            
  15 Pinoy Marijke 122            
  16 Posman André 50            
  17 Bens Chris 38            
  18 De Bodt Filip 44            
  19 Broeckaert Céline 84            
  20 Tavernier Jef 215            
 
  1 Keytsman Els 147            
  2 Ruts Tom 126            
  3 Kaçar Meryem 161            
  4 Everaert Dieter 37            
  5 Roelens Mieke 75            
  6 Bertin Gino 31            
  7 Stockman Wouter 29            
  8 Lafkioui Jamila 177            
  9 Fiers Jan 33            
  10 Elonga Nancy 70            
  11 Holemans Dirk 77            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration