Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Assenede
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Assenede
toListResults To results Printing Printing
PVDA+  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 De Meester Tom 133            
  2 Welvaert Sonja 66            
  3 Verleyen Garcia-Geert 35            
  4 Tollenaere Maureen 128            
  5 Asman Geert 259            
  6 Van Bossuyt Klaar 37            
  7 Fonteyne Tony 25            
  8 Salvatore Isabella 33            
  9 De Pauw Regina 27            
  10 Matthijs Myriam 24            
  11 Ridon Philip 21            
  12 Van Hove Linda 34            
  13 Dujeu Steven 22            
  14 Jacobs Christine 26            
  15 Vermeulen Ivan 49            
  16 Boerjan Petra 30            
  17 De Vuyst Philiep 123            
  18 Polfliet Lea 48            
  19 De Rouck Lucien 48            
  20 Goemaere Dirk 309            
 
  1 Horrie Lies 27            
  2 Van Acker Roland 168            
  3 Dierickx Romain 17            
  4 Merckx Ludo 20            
  5 Carbonnelle An 9            
  6 Franken Philippe 8            
  7 Van Roijen Anja 16            
  8 BarbĂ© Lucia 11            
  9 Van de Steen Pascale 10            
  10 Van Heirweghe Yvan 62            
  11 Willockx Renaat 19            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration