Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Waarschoot
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Waarschoot
toListResults To results Printing Printing
VLAAMS BELANG  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 D'haeseleer Guy 144            
  2 Van Steenberge Gerda 62            
  3 Van den Eynde Francis 81            
  4 Stevenheydens Bruno 38            
  5 Pas Barbara 46            
  6 Goubert Geert 43            
  7 Depoortere Ortwin 36            
  8 De Geest Roland 32            
  9 Van Nieuwenhove Johan 34            
  10 Wille An 52            
  11 De Gussem Veerle 44            
  12 Van Boven Lena 25            
  13 De Brouwer Mia 30            
  14 Alens-Impens Cathy 26            
  15 Bourlau Stephan 23            
  16 Lauvrijs Tamara 24            
  17 De Boever Gabi 23            
  18 Mertens Kathy 29            
  19 Tack Erik 21            
  20 Wymeersch Frans 34            
 
  1 Stevenheydens Bruno 44            
  2 Pas Barbara 27            
  3 Depoortere Ortwin 26            
  4 Herman Steve 15            
  5 GabriĆ«l Freya 23            
  6 Alpaerts Ria 17            
  7 Slagmulder Kristof 21            
  8 Lenvain Veronique 19            
  9 Staes Petra 18            
  10 De Metsenaere Wilfried 20            
  11 Goeminne Luc 22            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration