Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Mol
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Mol
toListResults To results Printing Printing
VLAAMS BELANG  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 Annemans Gerolf 3.911            
  2 Colen Alexandra 1.682            
  3 Valkeniers Bruno 811            
  4 Mortelmans Jan 581            
  5 De Bont Rita 732            
  6 Sevenhans Luc 486            
  7 Creyelman Frank 457            
  8 Van den Eynde Marleen 643            
  9 Verreyt Hans 444            
  10 Debie Bart 525            
  11 de Lobel Hilde 513            
  12 Neel Staf 431            
  13 Meeus Paul 464            
  14 De Ryck Gerda 381            
  15 De Moor Mieke 445            
  16 Willekens Tim 385            
  17 De Wit Sabine 444            
  18 Van Cleempoel Rosa 643            
  19 Claessens Pam 376            
  20 Leys Karina 395            
  21 Claus-Van Noten Anne-Mie 363            
  22 Huybrechts Pieter 430            
  23 Penris Jan 332            
  24 Dillen Marijke 778            
 
  1 De Bont Rita 694            
  2 Sevenhans Luc 304            
  3 Mortelmans Jan 282            
  4 Creyelman Frank 249            
  5 Wouters Francis 257            
  6 Meeus Paul 277            
  7 Bonte Barbara 311            
  8 Caslo Nancy 272            
  9 Schenkels Fanny 251            
  10 Dingemans Alex 221            
  11 De Decker Geertje 333            
  12 Drieghe Caroline 293            
  13 Van Gaever Freddy 400            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration