Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Mol
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Mol
toListResults To results Printing Printing
sp.a-spirit  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 Van Broeckhoven Christine 1.643            
  2 Peeters Jan 1.354            
  3 Detiège Maya 932            
  4 Talhaoui Fauzaya 524            
  5 van Gool Greet 429            
  6 Kennes Rudi 235            
  7 Guidone - Slegers Margaretha 219            
  8 De Laet Marc 189            
  9 Segers Peter 238            
  10 Hermans Inge 309            
  11 Peeters Ann 375            
  12 Ugurlu Sener 489            
  13 Verhaert Inga 266            
  14 Wuyts Eva 248            
  15 Stessels Antoon 149            
  16 Verlinden An 222            
  17 Van der Kraan Harold 124            
  18 Milants Karen 199            
  19 Siffer Björn 153            
  20 Trari Hocine 184            
  21 Borms Wim 145            
  22 Verbiest Jan 151            
  23 Van Weert Els 400            
  24 Janssens Patrick 1.644            
 
  1 Gennez Caroline 988            
  2 Geerts David 215            
  3 Delanoeije Bert 145            
  4 Laenen An 1.170            
  5 Fransen Gert 135            
  6 Staes David 239            
  7 Akbas Fatma 287            
  8 Taspinar Özturk 217            
  9 Schoeters Sofie 182            
  10 De Brie Paula 138            
  11 Salmi Ali 235            
  12 De Coninck Monica 183            
  13 Van Brempt Kathleen 739            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration