Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Nazareth
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Nazareth
toListResults To results Printing Printing
Lijst Dedecker  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 De Maght Martine 113            
  2 Bouckaert Baudewijn 210            
  3 Govaert Walter 50            
  4 Vanmoerbeke Inge 52            
  5 Schietekat Paul 33            
  6 Colpaert Sharon 40            
  7 De Brandt Rudy 31            
  8 De Volder Jacqueline 34            
  9 Cheyns Bruno 32            
  10 Eykelberg Els 45            
  11 Van den Eeckhout Kirsten 36            
  12 De Meersman Chantal 29            
  13 De Gols Anja 33            
  14 Verdonck Sandra 32            
  15 Toremans Wim 27            
  16 Limpens Kathleen 32            
  17 Hysselinckx Joost 24            
  18 Keymeulen Jef 21            
  19 Van Tichelen Mieke 32            
  20 Collier Eric 36            
 
  1 Seels Marnix 33            
  2 Van Peteghem Gina 26            
  3 Claus Jo 30            
  4 Rubbens Rita 22            
  5 Eggermont Marc 19            
  6 Deboel-Gabriel Roos 19            
  7 De Blander Erik 18            
  8 Van de Velde Brigitte 24            
  9 De Pesseroey Luc 24            
  10 Philips Inge 20            
  11 Brantegem Philippe 28            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration