Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Evergem
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Evergem
toListResults To results Printing Printing
VLAAMS BELANG  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 D'haeseleer Guy 690            
  2 Van Steenberge Gerda 254            
  3 Van den Eynde Francis 341            
  4 Stevenheydens Bruno 158            
  5 Pas Barbara 181            
  6 Goubert Geert 140            
  7 Depoortere Ortwin 153            
  8 De Geest Roland 97            
  9 Van Nieuwenhove Johan 107            
  10 Wille An 169            
  11 De Gussem Veerle 198            
  12 Van Boven Lena 90            
  13 De Brouwer Mia 85            
  14 Alens-Impens Cathy 90            
  15 Bourlau Stephan 73            
  16 Lauvrijs Tamara 95            
  17 De Boever Gabi 98            
  18 Mertens Kathy 115            
  19 Tack Erik 98            
  20 Wymeersch Frans 104            
 
  1 Stevenheydens Bruno 180            
  2 Pas Barbara 110            
  3 Depoortere Ortwin 110            
  4 Herman Steve 65            
  5 GabriĆ«l Freya 84            
  6 Alpaerts Ria 62            
  7 Slagmulder Kristof 62            
  8 Lenvain Veronique 65            
  9 Staes Petra 71            
  10 De Metsenaere Wilfried 64            
  11 Goeminne Luc 90            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration