Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Ghent
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Ghent
toListResults To results Printing Printing
Lijst Dedecker  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 De Maght Martine 638            
  2 Bouckaert Baudewijn 968            
  3 Govaert Walter 194            
  4 Vanmoerbeke Inge 180            
  5 Schietekat Paul 117            
  6 Colpaert Sharon 147            
  7 De Brandt Rudy 85            
  8 De Volder Jacqueline 117            
  9 Cheyns Bruno 84            
  10 Eykelberg Els 146            
  11 Van den Eeckhout Kirsten 131            
  12 De Meersman Chantal 117            
  13 De Gols Anja 107            
  14 Verdonck Sandra 106            
  15 Toremans Wim 90            
  16 Limpens Kathleen 91            
  17 Hysselinckx Joost 63            
  18 Keymeulen Jef 63            
  19 Van Tichelen Mieke 103            
  20 Collier Eric 121            
 
  1 Seels Marnix 111            
  2 Van Peteghem Gina 84            
  3 Claus Jo 67            
  4 Rubbens Rita 51            
  5 Eggermont Marc 101            
  6 Deboel-Gabriel Roos 45            
  7 De Blander Erik 45            
  8 Van de Velde Brigitte 85            
  9 De Pesseroey Luc 38            
  10 Philips Inge 57            
  11 Brantegem Philippe 92            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration