Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Ghent
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Ghent
toListResults To results Printing Printing
GROEN!  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 Van Hecke Stefaan 1.774            
  2 Keytsman Els 1.960            
  3 Kaçar Meryem 3.381            
  4 Van Heddeghem Piet 400            
  5 Rzoska Björn 380            
  6 Meuleman Elisabeth 740            
  7 Pisman Kathleen 648            
  8 Vande Winkel Wouter 293            
  9 Decruynaere Elke 944            
  10 Vandekerckhove Bram 679            
  11 De Vos Ingrid 682            
  12 Van Eynde Servaas 241            
  13 Perreman Monique 456            
  14 De Meester Wout 249            
  15 Pinoy Marijke 952            
  16 Posman André 628            
  17 Bens Chris 462            
  18 De Bodt Filip 326            
  19 Broeckaert Céline 492            
  20 Tavernier Jef 1.340            
 
  1 Keytsman Els 576            
  2 Ruts Tom 195            
  3 Kaçar Meryem 902            
  4 Everaert Dieter 184            
  5 Roelens Mieke 296            
  6 Bertin Gino 123            
  7 Stockman Wouter 145            
  8 Lafkioui Jamila 557            
  9 Fiers Jan 320            
  10 Elonga Nancy 339            
  11 Holemans Dirk 665            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration