Federal logo - Back to the home pageFederal logo - Back to the home page
FEDERAL PORTAL
Klik hier om de site in het Nederlands te hebbenCliquez ici pour avoir le site en FrançaisKlicken Sie hier um die Seite auf Deutsch zu sehenClick here to see the site in English
Elections
June 10, 2007
  to Belgium.be electionHomeAlt electionHelpAlt  
  Belgium.be
homepage
Elect.
homepage
Elect.
help
 
Click on an area:
navigation map
 
  Start page
Chart
Table
Seat Distribution
Detailed analysis
 
Overview
Most popular candidates
 
Municipality
Candidate
 
  Counting status
Statistics
2003 Election Results
 
  Chamber
Senate
General info on elections
Electionsinfo FPS Home Affairs
Vote by Proxy
 
Chamber  
Senate  
 
You are here : Home > Elections 2007 > Chamber > Preference votes > District of Turnhout
 
Logo elections for chamber
Status of the results (non-official or official)
 Chamber : Preference votes
This page displays the preference votes of a list. Use the dropdown box to see another entity or another list. The preference votes will be shown as soon as the counting for the respective entity is complete (100%).
 
    District of Turnhout
toListResults To results Printing Printing
GROEN!  
  14:05, 29/06/2007.
  1 Almaci Meyrem 579            
  2 Geldof Dirk 175            
  3 Brits Ethel 417            
  4 De Bie Marina 209            
  5 Cabanier Bart 521            
  6 Van Praet Nicole 156            
  7 De Meyer Joos 328            
  8 Van Hoffelen Karin 108            
  9 Verboven Tom 62            
  10 Kastit Ikrame 102            
  11 Fret Jan 89            
  12 Bettens Gert 93            
  13 Joris Elka 106            
  14 Van den Broeck Filip 88            
  15 Roeykens Gerda 101            
  16 Kerremans Koen 45            
  17 Van Bel Tom 52            
  18 Boden Rita 103            
  19 Van Laer Jeroen 54            
  20 Peeters Bob 87            
  21 Verrydt Jef 86            
  22 Bali Fatima 180            
  23 Pira Ingrid 182            
  24 Vogels Mieke 579            
 
  1 Brits Ethel 216            
  2 Geldof Dirk 55            
  3 Geets Sara 94            
  4 Geysemans Sven 47            
  5 Schoofs Charlotte 89            
  6 Heylen Ferdi 36            
  7 Schoeters Helena 74            
  8 Van den Eynden Hans 54            
  9 Poelman Marcia 65            
  10 Lommelen Fons 36            
  11 Vanhove Katrien 87            
  12 Stallaert Lieve 75            
  13 Pairon Erwin 75            
 
This page will be updated every 10 minutes, if new data is available.
 
Elections - Chamber - June 10, 2007
Source: Federal Public Services Home Affairs
Top of this page
dot Be logo decoration